NOR AUT FIN SO  V GER CZE JPN SUI CAN SLO JUG SWE USA   POL
  År Sammenlagt Nasj Oberstdorf   Garmisch-Partenkirchen hen Innsbruck   Bischofshofen   ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sm
1 1953 Sepp Bradl AUT Erling Kroken NOR Asgeir Dølplass NOR Sepp Bradl AUT Halvor Næss NOR 3   1 1                                              
2 1953/54 Olav Bjørnstad NOR Olav Bjørnstad NOR Olav Bjørnstad NOR Olav Bjørnstad NOR Sepp Bradl AUT 3 1 1                                                
3 1954/55 Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN Aulis Kallakorpi FIN Aulis Kallakorpi FIN Torbjørn Ruste NOR Torbjørn Ruste NOR 2       2 1                                          
4 1955/56 Nikolaj Kamenski SOV Eino Kirjonen FIN Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN Koba Zakadse SOV Jury Skorzov SOV         2   2 1                                      
5 1956/57 Pentti Uotinen FIN Pentti Uotinen FIN Nikolaj Kamenski SOV Nikolaj Schamov SOV Eino Kirjonen FIN         2 1 2                                          
6 1957/58 Helmuth Recknagel DDR Nikolaj Kamenski SOV Willi Egger AUT Helmuth Recknagel DDR Helmuth Recknagel DDR     1       1   2 1                                  
7 1958/59 Helmuth Recknagel DDR Helmuth Recknagel DDR Helmuth Recknagel DDR Helmuth Recknagel DDR Walter Habersatter AUT     1           3 1                                  
8 1959/60 Max Bolkart BRD Max Bolkart BRD Max Bolkart BRD Max Bolkart BRD Albin Plank AUT     1           3 1                                  
9 1960/61 Helmuth Recknagel DDR Juhani Kärkkinen FIN Koba Zakadse SOV Kalevi Kärkkinen FIN Helmuth Recknagel DDR         2   1   1 1                                  
10 1961/62 Eino Kirjonen FIN Eino Kirjonen FIN Georg Thoma BRD Willi Egger AUT Willi Egger AUT     2   1 1     1                                      
11 1962/63 Toralf Engan NOR Toralf Engan NOR Toralf  Engan NOR Toralf Engan NOR Torbjørn Yggeseth NOR 4 1                                                  
12 1963/64 Veikko Kankkonen FIN Torbjørn Yggeseth NOR Veikko Kankkonen FIN Veikko Kankkonen FIN Baldur Preiml AUT 1   1   2 1                                          
13 1964/65 Torgeir Brandtzäg NOR Torgeir Brandtzäg NOR Erkki Pukka FIN Torgeir Brandtzäg NOR Bjørn Wirkola NOR 3 1     1                                            
14 1965/66 Veikko Kankkonen FIN Veikko Kankkonen FIN Paavo Lukkariniemi FIN Dieter Neuendorf DDR Veikko Kankkonen FIN         3 1     1                                    
15 1966/67 Bjørn Wirkola NOR Dieter Neuendorf DDR Bjørn Wirkola NOR Bjørn Wirkola NOR Bjørn Wirkola NOR 3 1             1                                      
16 1967/68 Bjørn Wirkola NOR Dieter Neuendorf DDR Bjørn Wirkola NOR Gari Napalkov SOV Jiri Raska TCH 1 1         1   1   1                                
17 1968/69 Bjørn Wirkola NOR Bjørn Wirkola NOR Bjørn Wirkola NOR Bjørn Wirkola NOR Jiri Raska TCH 3 1                 1                                
18 1969/70 Horst Queck DDR Gari Napalkov SOV Jiri Raska TCH Bjørn Wirkola NOR Jiri Raska TCH 1           1     1 2                                
19 1970/71 Jiri Raska TCH Ingolf Mork NOR Ingolf Mork NOR Zbynek Hubach TCH Ingolf Mork NOR 3                   1 1                              
20 1971/72 Ingolf Mork NOR Yukio Kasaya JPN Yukio Kasaya JPN Yukio Kasaya JPN Ingolf Mork NOR 1 1                     3                              
21 1972/73 Rainer Schmidt DDR Rainer Schmidt DDR Rainer Schmidt DDR Sergej Botschkoc SOV Rudi Höhnl TCH             1   2 1 1                                
22 1973/74 Hans G.Aschenbach DDR Hans G.Aschenbach DDR Walter Steiner SUI Hans G:Aschenbach DDR Bernd Eckstein DDR                 3 1         1                        
23 1974/75 Willi Pürstl AUT Willi Pürstl AUT Karl Schnabl AUT Karl Schnabl AUT Karl Schnabl AUT     4 1                                              
24 1975/76 Jochen Danneberg DDR Toni Innauer AUT Toni Innauer AUT Jochen Danneberg DDR Toni Innauer AUT     3           1 1                                  
25 1976/77 Jochen Danneberg DDR Toni Innauer AUT Jochen Danneberg DDR Henry Glass DDR Walter Steiner SUI     3           1 1                                    
26 1977/78 Kari Yliantila FIN Mathias Buse DDR Jochen Danneberg DDR Per Bergerud NOR Kari Yliantila FIN 1       1 1     2                                    
27 1978/79 Pentti Kokkonen FIN Jury Ivanov SOV Josef Samek TCH Pentti Kokkonen FIN Pentti Kokkonen FIN         2 1 1       1                                
28 1979/80 Hubert Neuper AUT Jochen Danneberg DDR Hubert Neuper AUT Hubert Neuper AUT Martin Weber DDR     2 1         2                                    
29 1980/81 Hubert Neuper AUT Hubert Neuper AUT Horst Bulau CAN Jari Puikkonen FIN Armin Kogler AUT     2 1 1           1           1                    
30 1981/82 Manfred Deckert DDR Matti Nykänen FIN Roger Ruud NOR Manfred Deckert DDR Hubert Neuper AUT 1   1   1       1 1                                    
  NOR AUT FIN SOV/   GER TCH   JPN SUI CAN SLO JUG SWE USA PO L
  År Sammenlagt Nasj Oberstdorf   Garmisch-Partenkirchen hen Innsbruck   Bischofshofen   ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml ind sml
31 1982/83 Matti  Nykänen FIN Horst Bulau CAN Armin Kogler AUT Matti Nykänen FIN Jens Weissflog DDR     1   1 1     1               1                    
32 1983/84 Jens Weissflog DDR Klaus Ostwald DDR Jens Weissflog DDR Jens Weissflog DDR Jens Weissflog DDR                 4 1                                  
33 1984/85 Jens Weissflog DDR Ernst Vettori AUT Jens Weissflog DDR Matti Nykänen FIN Hroar Stjernen NOR 1   1   1       1 1                                  
34 1985/86 Ernst Vettori AUT Pekka Suorsa FIN Pavel Ploc TCH Jari Puikkonen FIN Ernst Vettori AUT     1 1 2           1                                
35 1986/87 Ernst Vettori AUT Vegaard Opaas NOR Andi Bauer BRD Primos Ulaga JUG Tuomo Ylipulli FIN 1     1 1       1                       1              
36 1987/88 Matti Nykänen FIN Pavel Ploc TCH Matti Nykänen FIN Matti Nykänen FIN Matti Nykänen FIN         3 1         1                                
37 1988/89 Risto Laakonen FIN Dieter Thoma BRD Matti Nykänen FIN Jan Boklöv SWE Mike Holland USA         1 1     1                           1   1    
38 1989/90 Dieter Thoma BRD Dieter Thoma BRD Jens Weissflog DDR Ari Pekka Nikkola FIN Frantisek Jez TCH         1       2 1 1                                
39 1990/91 Jens Weissflog GER Jens Weissflog GER Jens Weissflog GER Ari Pekka Nikkola FIN Andi Felder AUT     1   1       2 1                                  
40 1991/92 Toni Nieminen FIN Toni Nieminen FIN Andreas Felder AUT Toni Nieminen FIN Toni Nieminen FIN     1   3 1                                            
41 1992/93 Andreas Goldberger AUT Christof Duffner GER Noriaki Kasai JPN Andreas Goldberger AUT Andreas Goldberger AUT     2 1         1       1                            
42 1993/94 Espen Bredesen NOR Jens Weissflog GER Espen Bredesen NOR Andreas Goldberger AUT Espen Bredesen NOR 2 1 1           1                                    
43 1994/95 Andreas Goldberger AUT Rn Schwarzenberger AUT Janne Ahonen FIN Kazuyosh Funaki JPN Andreas Goldberger AUT     2 1 1               1                            
44 1995/96 Jens Weissflog GER Mika  Laitinen FIN Rn.Schwarzenberger AUT Andreas Golberger AUT Jens Weissflog GER     2   1       1 1                                  
45 1996/97 Primoz Peterka SLO Dieter Thoma GER Primoz Peterka SLO Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Dieter Thoma GER                 2       1           1 1                
46 1997/98 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Sven Hannawald GER                 1       3 1                          
47 1998/99 Janne Ahonen FIN Martin Schmitt GER Martin Schmitt GER Noriaki Kasai JPN Andreas Widhölzl AUT     1     1     2       1                            
48 1999/00 Andreas Widhölzl AUT Martin Schmitt GER Andreas Widhölzl AUT Andreas Widhölzl AUT Andreas Widhölzl AUT     3 1         1                                    
49 2000/01 Adam Malysz POL Martin Schmitt GER Noriaki Kasai JPN Adam Malysz POL Adam Malysz POL                 1       1                           2 1
50 2001/02 Sven Hannawald GER Sven Hannawald GER Sven Hannawald GER Sven Hannawald GER Sven Hannawald GER                 4 1                                    
51 2002/03 Janne Ahonen FIN Sven Hannawald GER Primoz Peterka SLO Janne Ahonen FIN Bjørn E. Romøren NOR 1       1 1     1                   1                  
52 2003/04 Sigurd Pettersen NOR Sigurd Pettersen NOR Sigurd Pettersen NOR Peter Zonta SLO Sigurd Pettersen NOR 3 1                               1                  
53 2004/05 Janne Ahonen FIN Janne Ahonen FIN Janne Ahonen FIN Janne Ahonen FIN Martin Höllwarth AUT     1   3 1                                            
54 2005/06 Janda CZE,  Ahonen FIN Janne Ahonen FIN Jakub Janda CZE Lars Bystøl NOR Janne Ahonen FIN 1       2 1           1                                
55 2006/07 Anders Jacobsen NOR Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Andreas Kuettel SUI Anders Jacobsen NOR Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 1 1 2                       1                          
56 2007/08 Janne Ahonen FIN Thomas Morgenstern AUT Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Janne Ahonen FIN Janne Ahonen FIN     2   2 1                                            
57 2008/09                                                                  
58 2009/10                                                                  
59 2010/11                                                                  
60 2011/12                                                                            
                      SUM 40 10 44 9 44 16 10 1 52 16 11 2 11 1 2 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 1